Cigar Babes, Pictures, Sex, Thong Thursday

Happy Thong Thursday ~ November 8, 2012 (Gisele ~ Tiffany Bastow)

0 Comments 08 November 2012

Aliases: Love Giselle, Love Gisele, Got Gisele

Since the invention of the light bulb, the thong is arguably the best thing ever made for mankind. Every Thursday afternoon we unveil a Happy Thong Thursday photo here and announce it on Twitter.

Enjoy our November 8, 2012 Happy Thong Thursday model Gisele. Love Gisele was born in Texas on November 29, 1986 (25-years-old), as Tiffany Bastow, and now lives in Nevada, USA. She is naturally buxom and has had a passion for posing from an early age, and in particular has always been fascinated by glamour models and pin-up girls. Gisele was Xbiz’s Web Babe of the Year 2011.

Gisele is 5’7” (170 cm) tall and her measurements are 34DD-28-36

Follow Gisele on Twitter @xoGisele

Gisele’s Facebook

Her website: LoveGisele.com

Happy Thong Thursday ~ November 8, 2012 (Gisele)

Share your view

Post a comment

Subscribe & Follow:

T-Shirts & Apparel

Click on image to visit shop…



© 2016 Sex, Cigars & Booze Lifestyle Magazine.